Credits

Please find my credits listed below.

Year Show As Notes
2019 How Blood Go Anne Global Voices Theatre
2019 Programme for Growth Senior managers and executives Nick Gasson Associates
2019 Waiting Susanna Comedy Central
2019 IRC Wash Narrator Natasha Marburger Productions Ltd
2019 At Any Price Madeleine Phil Rhodes
2018 Change the World or Go Home Judge Dmitri Galitzine
2018 Indulgence Board Member Precious Life Films
2018 IRC Wash CEO Natasha Marburger Productions Ltd
2018 A Ferry Story Australian Narrator Richard Slater Photography
2018 Final Gift Dr Reid ASJ Entertainment Ltd
2018 Panagaea Lang Ashcroft Above the Stag Theatre
2018 Common Youth Mum Breaks Agency
2018 Speaking Up Various Hospital Employees Sponge UK
2018 Managing High Performance Teams Various employees Nick Gasson Associates
2018 Sales Training Various Dairy Farmers Role-Players NGA
2017 Holding the Man Mary-Gert & 7 characters Above the Stag Theatre
2016 Polly Miss Martin Cassiah Joski-Jethi
2016 Shudder Jacqui New Writing
2016 Truly Untold Kara The Filim Company
2016 Fake News Australian Newsreader Contented Brothers
2016 Honda Internal Training Customer Calling the Shots
2016 Assurant Club Account Wife Breakfast of Champions
2016 Misys Member of the Board Brave Spark Media
2016 Burn Newsreader Dragon Egg Media
2016 Haram Iran Mrs Marhoni Above The Stag Theatre
2015 The Sum of Us Joyce Above the Stag Theatre
2015 Garmin Golf S2 Narrator Videojug
2015 Recruitment Assessment Karen Jones Kreate
2015 What Lies Below Narrator (Psychologist) Rosalind Fowler
2015 Kicking The Air Fiona (Barrister) Equilibrium Productions
2015 The 10th Circle: Containment Head of MI5 Jellyfielder Studios
2015 Home Part 1 Amanda (Manager) Carsick Pictures
2015 Corporate Training Deirdre (Solicitor) Skeleton Productions
2014 Sales Training Film Annabel (Senior Manager) Jellyfielder Studios
2014 Guy Fawkes - A Desperate Remedy Mrs Herbert Word of Mouth Productions
2014 Welsh Ghost Stories Narrator Word of Mouth Productions
2014 Recruitment Assessment Maureen Fowler-Smith Kreate
2014 In A Hole Marianne Frankland West
2014 Sport Film Narrator Filmgruppe Chaos
2013 Scareycrows Mrs Woods Inspired Toad Productions
2013 2.8 Hours Later Dr Kennedy Slingshot
2013 Folk in Her Machine Narrator Rosalind Fowler
2013 Early Years Support Worker Training Sarah Sightline
2013 Performance Objective Setting Team Leader Face TV
2012 Deja-moo Nurse Basement Pictures
2012 Ancestry.co.uk Narrator on How To Videos VCCP
2012 An Inspector Calls Mrs Birling Sidmouth Play Festival
2012 The Chiltern Hundreds Lady Caroline Sidmouth Play Festival
2012 Present Laughter Miss Erikson Sidmouth Play Festival
2012 The Unexpected Guest Miss Bennett Sidmouth Play Festival
2012 Time and Time Again Anna Sidmouth Play Festival
2012 My Cousin Rachel Rachel Sidmouth Play Festival
2012 Round and Round the Garden Sarah Sidmouth Play Festival
2010 An Incident at the Standish Arms Woman Memory of Summer
2010 Julius Caesar Calpurnia/Metellus Cimber/Titinius/Clitus Word of Mouth Media
2010 Comedy of Errors Aemilia/First Merchant Word of Mouth Media
2009 New Writing Improvised roles Living Pictures
2005 Blue Heelers Susan Southern Star Productions